skip navigation

    Practice Schedule Announcement!! Beginning Week of September 8th

    Please find below the practice schedules for the program beginnig the week of September 8th.  All practice sessions at Pilgrim Ice Arena, Hingham. with the exception of 2 practice sessions being held in Raynham (see below schedule).

    Please Note: Due to ongoing pandemic situation and circumstances beyond our control the schedule is subject to change so please continue to check the website often for updates.

    Also, please remember that all COVID procedures are still in effect within the rink and that your cooperation in adhering to them is greatly appreciated! 

    Any questions please contact us!

     

    Time (Rink C) Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
    8:00 AM DEVOS
    3:30 PM U16 Himberg/U16 Healey/U18 Poulin U18 Poulin U18 Stewardswon/16 Healey U16 Healey U18 Poulin/U18 Stewy
    5:00 PM 2013 Enders/ 2013 Walker 2013 Enders/ 2013 Walker/ 2012 Farioli - SKILLS 2011 Reilly/ 2011 Cox 2010 Tapper/2010 Enders 2012 Farioli/ 2012 Whitney
    6:05 PM 2011 Cox/ 2011 Reilly 2012 Whitney/ 2011 Cox/ 2011 Reilly - SKILLS 2009 Cox/ 2009 Poulin 2009 Cox/ 2009 Poulin 2010 Enders/ 2010 Tapper
    7:10 PM 2006 Nagle/ 2006 Lovell 2010 Enders/ 2010 Tapper/ 2009 Cox - SKILLS 2007 Pineau/ Walk On Skills 2007 Schuhwerk/2007 Pineau U10 Noble/ U10 Concannon
    8:15 PM 2006 Nagle/ 2006 Lovell 2009 Poulin/ 2008 Farioli/ 2008 Enders - SKILLS 2007 Pollara/ 2007 Schuhwerk 2006 Nagle/ 2006 Poulin 2008 Farioli/ 2008 Enders
    Time (Rink B)
    4:15 PM 2009 Reilly WALK ON SKILLS WALK ON SKILLS 2009 Reillly
    5:15 PM U10 Girls - SKILLS (both teams) U10 Girls - SKILLS (both teams) DEVOS 2013 Enders/ 2013 Walker
    6:15 PM U12 Girls - SKILLS (both teams) U12 Girls - SKILLS (both teams) DEVOS
    7:15 PM U14 Girls - SKILLS (both teams) U14 Girls - SKILLS (both teams) 2012 Farioli/ 2012 Whitney
    8:15 PM 2007 Goldstein/ 2007 Schuhwerk 2007 Pollara/ 2007 Pineau U16 Split Girls/Himberg
    Time (Rink A)
    3:30 PM U18 Split/U16 Split - U18/U16/U15 Giants U18 Split/U16 Split - U18/U16/U15 Giants U16 Himberg
    4:00 PM 2009 Reilly 2009 Reilly
    5:00 PM U12 Merrill/ U12 Miller
    6:00 PM
    7:00 PM U14 Garrity/ U14 Healey
    8:00 PM 2008 Farioli/ 2008 Enders 2007 Pollara/ 2007 Goldstein
    9:00 PM
    Practices (In Raynham)
    4:00 PM U18 Stewardson U16 Himberg

    Enter Here for Advantage Youth Programs

    Enter Here for Advantage Split Season and Girls Programs

    Enter Here for Advantage Junior Programs

    Click here for link   

    Boston Advantage

    Updates & News


    Lovell Hockey Foundation Sponsor

    Invisible element view

    Invisible Orthodontics

    Lovell Hockey Foundation Sponsor